Trainingsschema 22-23

MAANDAG
Van Tot Terrein Categorie Trainer Kleedk
18u00 19u30 C1 U8A KEVIN – GERT 2
18u00 19u30 C2 U8B KEVIN – GERT 2
18u00 19u30 C3 U10A KJELL – PIERRE -SERGE 6
18u00 19u30 C4 U10B KJELL – PIERRE -SERGE 6
18u00 19u00 C5 U7 SOFIE – JENS – STIJN 8
C6
C7
18u15 19u45 B1 U12A THOMAS – WIM 1
18u15 19u45 B2 U12A THOMAS – WIM 1
18u15 19u45 B3 U12B ROELAND 7
18u15 19u45 B4 U12B ROELAND 7
19u30 21u00 C1 U15C KJELL V 5
19u30 21u00 C2 U15C KJELL V 5
C3
C4
C5
C6
C7
19u45 21u15 B1 U17A WERNER G. 9
19u45 21u15 B2 U17A WERNER G. 9
19u45 21u15 B3 U17B GERRY 10
19u45 21u15 B4 U17B GERRY 10

 

DINSDAG
Van Tot Terrein Categorie Trainer Kleedk
18u00 19u30 C1 U9B NILZ 3
C2
C3
C4
C5
C6
C7
18u00 19u30 B1 U11B STEVEN 5
18u00 19u30 B2 U11B STEVEN 5
18u00 19u30 B3 U11A TOM 6
18u00 19u30 B4 U11A TOM 6
19u30 21u00 C1 RESERVES A PHILIP 9
19u30 21u00 C2 RESERVES A PHILIP 9
19u30 21u00 C3 U21 BRIAN 10
19u30 21u00 C4 U21 BRIAN 10
19u45 – 21u15 C 5 – C 6 DOELMANNEN           BOVENBOUW+ SENIORS HANS – DIRK 4
C7
19u30 21u00 B1 EERSTE PLOEG ALAIN – JAN 1
19u30 21u00 B2 EERSTE PLOEG ALAIN – JAN 1
19u30 21u00 B3 EERSTE PLOEG ALAIN – JAN 1
19u30 21u00 B4 EERSTE PLOEG ALAIN – JAN 1

 

WOENSDAG
Van Tot Terrein Categorie Trainer Kleedk
18u00 19u30 C1 U8A KEVIN – GERT 2
18u00 19u30 C2 U8B KEVIN – GERT 2
18u00 19u30 C3 U12B ROELAND 7
18u00 19u30 C4 U12B ROELAND 7
17u30 19u00 C5 U7 SOFIE – JENS – STIJN 8
18u00 19u30 C6 U6 8
18u00 19u30 C7 U9A STEFAN – PETER 4
18u00 19u30 KH U10A KJELL-PIERRE-SERGE NIHIL
18u00 19u30 KH U10B KJELL-PIERRE-SERGE NIHIL
18u00 19u30 KH U15B STEVEN-VINCENT 2 KH
18u00 19u30 KH U15B STEVEN-VINCENT 2 KH
18u00 19u30 B1 U13 WERNER – ERIK 3
18u00 19u30 B2 U13 WERNER – ERIK 3
18u00 19u30 B3 U12A THOMAS – WIM 1
18u00 19u30 B4 U12A THOMAS – WIM 1
19u30 21u00 C1 U15A STEPHAN 5
19u30 21u00 C2 U15A STEPHAN 5
19u30 21u00 C3 RESERVES B JO – FRANK 6
19u30 21u00 C4 RESERVES B JO – FRANK 6
C5
C6
C7
19u30 21u00 B1 U17A WERNER G. 9
19u30 21u00 B1 U17A WERNER G. 9
19u30 21u00 B3 U17B GERRY 10
19u30 21u00 B4 U17B GERRY 10

 

DONDERDAG
Van Tot Terrein Categorie Trainer Kleedk
18u00 19u30 C1 U9B NILZ 3
C2
C3
C4
C5
C6
C7
18u00 19u30 B1 U11B STEVEN 5
18u00 19u30 B2 U11B STEVEN 5
18u00 19u30 B3 U11A TOM 6
18u00 19u30 B4 U11A TOM 6
19u30 21u00 KH U15C KJELL V 2 KH
19u30 21u00 KH U15C KJELL V 2 KH
19u30 21u00 C1 RESERVES A PHILIP 9
19u30 21u00 C2 RESERVES A PHILIP 9
19u30 21u00 C3 U21 BRIAN 10
19u30 21u00 C4 U21 BRIAN 10
18u00 – 21u15 C 5 – C 6 DOELMANNEN           BOVENBOUW+ SENIORS HANS – DIRK 4
C7
19u30 21u00 B1 EERSTE PLOEG ALAIN – JAN 1
19u30 21u00 B2 EERSTE PLOEG ALAIN – JAN 1
19u30 21u00 B3 EERSTE PLOEG ALAIN – JAN 1
19u30 21u00 B4 EERSTE PLOEG ALAIN – JAN 1

 

VRIJDAG
Van Tot Terrein Categorie Trainer Kleedk
18u00 19u30 C1 U13 WERNER – ERIK 3
18u00 19u30 C2 U13 WERNER – ERIK 3
18u00 19u30 C3 U13 WERNER – ERIK 3
18u00 19u30 C4 U13 WERNER – ERIK 3
C5
18u30 19u30 C6 KEEPERS MIDDENBOUW DIETER 2
18u00 19u30 C7 U9A STEFAN – PETER 4
B1
B2
B3
B4
19u30 21u00 C1 U15A STEPHAN 8
19u30 21u00 C2 U15A STEPHAN 8
19u30 21u00 C3 U15B STEVEN-VINCENT 6
19u30 21u00 C4 U15B STEVEN-VINCENT 6
C5
C6
C7
VANAF 20u00 B1 WEDSTRIJDEN RES A of B 1 + 10
VANAF 20u00 B2 WEDSTRIJDEN RES A of B 1 + 10
VANAF 20u00 B3 WEDSTRIJDEN RES A of B 1 + 10
VANAF 20u00 B4 WEDSTRIJDEN RES A of B 1 + 10

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.